Watch the following UEFA Euro 2016 qualifiers live on Sportsnet (Please note that schedules are subject to change).
THURSDAY, OCTOBER 9
• England vs San Marino on all four main Sportsnet channels at 2:30 pm ET
• Slovakia vs Spain on Sportsnet ONE at 2:30 pm ET
• Sweden vs Russia on Sportsnet World at 2:30 pm ET
• Moldova vs Austria online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Liechtenstein vs Montenegro online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Lithuania vs Estonia online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Macedonia vs Luxembourg online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Belarus vs Ukraine online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Slovenia vs Switzerland online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 10
• Italy vs Azerbaijan on all four main Sportsnet channels at 2:30 pm ET
• Turkey vs Czech Republic on Sportsnet ONE at 2:30 pm ET
• Netherlands vs Kazakhstan on Sportsnet World at 2:30 pm ET
• Latvia vs Iceland online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Malta vs Norway online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Cyprus vs Israel online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Belgium vs Andorra online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Bulgaria vs Croatia online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Wales vs Bosnia online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 11
• Scotland vs Georgia on all four main Sportsnet channels at 11:45 am ET
• Romania vs Hungary on Sportsnet ONE at 11:45 am ET
• Ireland vs Gibraltar on Sportsnet World at 11:45 pm ET
• Poland vs Germany on Sportsnet ONE at 2:30 pm ET
• Finland vs Greece on Sportsnet World at 2:30 pm ET
• Armenia vs Serbia online at Sportsnet World NOW at noon ET
• Albania vs Denmark online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Northern Ireland vs Faroe Islands online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• France vs Portugal online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 12
• Estonia vs England on all four main Sportsnet channels at 11:45 am ET
• Ukraine vs Macedonia on Sportsnet ONE at 11:45 am ET
• Russia vs Moldova on Sportsnet World at 11:45 pm ET
• Luxembourg vs Spain on all four main Sportsnet channels at 2:30 pm ET
• Belarus vs Slovakia on Sportsnet ONE at 2:30 pm ET
• Sweden vs Liechtenstein on Sportsnet World at 2:30 pm ET
• Austria vs Montenegro online at Sportsnet World NOW at noon pm ET
• Lithuania vs Slovenia online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
MONDAY, OCTOBER 13
• Kazakhstan v Czech Republic on Sportsnet ONE and Sportsnet World at 11:45 am ET
• Malta vs Italy on all four main Sportsnet channels at 2:30 pm ET
• Iceland vs Netherlands on Sportsnet ONE at 2:30 pm ET
• Bosnia vs Belgium on Sportsnet World at 2:30 pm ET
• Andorra vs Israel online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Latvia vs Turkey online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Norway vs Bulgaria online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Wales vs Cyprus online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Croatia vs Azerbaijan online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
TUESDAY, OCTOBER 14
• Germany vs Ireland on Sportsnet ONE at 2:30 pm ET
• Poland vs Scotland on Sportsnet 360 at 2:30 pm ET
• Denmark v Portugal on Sportsnet World at 2:30 pm ET
• Gibraltar vs Georgia online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• San Marino vs Switzerland online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Faroe Island vs Hungary online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Greece vs Northern Ireland online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Serbia vs Albania online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET
• Finland vs Romania online at Sportsnet World NOW at 2:45 pm ET