Keep it here for the full schedule, up-to-date standings and results for the 2021 Humpty's Champions Cup running April 15-19 inside the "curling bubble" at Markin MacPhail Centre in WinSport’s Canada Olympic Park in Calgary.
Men's Standings
Pool A
Pool B
Women's Standings
Pool A
Pool B
Results
Draw 1: Thursday, April 15, 10 a.m. ET / 8 a.m. MT
- Einarson 6, Homan 3
- Epping 8, Gunnlaugson 3
- Bottcher 6, Schwaller 4
- Koe 6, Edin 2
Draw 2: Thursday, April 15, 2 p.m. ET / Noon MT
- Muirhead 6, Hasselborg 5
- Fleury 5, Kim 3
- Mouat 6, De Cruz 4
- Gushue 5, Dunstone 2
Draw 3: Thursday, April 15, 6 p.m. ET / 4 p.m. MT
- Jacobs 4, McEwen 3
- Kovaleva 9, Fujisawa 5
- Homan 7, Stern 3
- Tirinzoni 5, Jones 3
Draw 4: Thursday, April 15, 10 p.m. ET / 8 p.m. MT
- Bottcher 9, Epping 2
- Schwaller 6, Koe 3
- Edin 7, Gunnlaugson 1
- Einarson 9, Peterson 2
Draw 5: Friday, April 16, 10 a.m. ET / 8 a.m. MT
- Fleury 7, Jones 6
- Muirhead 9, Tirinzoni 3
- Kim 8, Hasselborg 7
- Mouat 7, McEwen 4
Draw 6: Friday, April 16, 2 p.m. ET / Noon MT
- Homan 8, Kovaleva 7
- Peterson 6, Stern 4
- Einarson 8, Fujisawa 2
- Schwaller 8, Gunnlaugson 3
Draw 7: Friday, April 16, 6 p.m. ET / 4 p.m. MT
- Mouat 6, Dunstone 3
- McEwen 8, De Cruz 4
- Gushue 8, Jacobs 1
- Koe 8, Bottcher 2
Draw 8: Friday, April 16, 10 p.m. ET / 8 p.m. MT
- Tirinzoni 7, Kim 6
- Edin 6, Epping 2
- Jones 7, Muirhead 5
- Fleury 10, Hasselborg 7
Draw 9: Saturday, April 17, 10 a.m. ET / 8 a.m. MT
- Gushue 6, De Cruz 5
- Dunstone 6, Jacobs 5
- Kovaleva 9, Stern 7
- Fujisawa 5, Peterson 2
Draw 10: Saturday, April 17, 2 p.m. ET / Noon MT
- Fleury 7, Muirhead 6
- Tirinzoni 5, Hasselborg 3
- Koe 7, Epping 4
- Bottcher 3, Gunnlaugson 2
Draw 11: Saturday, April 17, 6 p.m. ET / 4 p.m. MT
- Fujisawa 5, Stern 3
- Einarson 5, Kovaleva 2
- Homan 8, Peterson 2
- Kim 8, Jones 7
Draw 12: Saturday, April 17, 10 p.m. ET / 8 p.m. MT
- Edin 5, Schwaller 3
- Gushue 7, Mouat 4
- Dunstone 9, McEwen 2
- Jacobs 8, De Cruz 2
Tiebreakers: Sunday, April 18, 2 p.m. ET / Noon MT
- Jacobs 6, Schwaller 4
- Fujisawa 7, Muirhead 4
- Kovaleva 4, Kim 2
Men's and women's quarterfinals: Sunday, April 18, 6 p.m. ET / 4 p.m. MT
- Mouat 6, Edin 5
- Koe 5, Jacobs 3
- Homan 5, Fujisawa 4
- Tirinzoni 8, Kovaleva 7
Men's and women's semifinals: Sunday, April 18, 10 p.m. ET / 8 p.m. MT
- Mouat 5, Gushue 4
- Bottcher 6, Koe 2
- Einarson 5, Homan 3
- Tirinzoni 7, Fleury 4
Men's final: Monday, April 19, 2 p.m. ET / 12 p.m. MT
- Mouat 6, Bottcher 3
Women's final: Monday, April 19, 6 p.m. ET / 4 p.m. MT
- Homan 6, Tirinzoni 3